Caption Arrow

Fall High School Visits

Each fall and spring, our admission counselors hit the road to bring SNC to you.

If we aren't visiting your high school, or you missed us, we'd still like to hear from you! Contact us.
 

Illinois

School Location Date Time Counselor
Adlai E Stevenson High School Lincolnshire Monday, Oct. 23 12:54 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Palos Hills Wednesday, Oct. 18 2:20 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Antioch Community High School Antioch Friday, Sept. 8 11:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Auburn High School Rockford Friday, Oct. 20 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Beacon Academy Evanston Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Belvidere High School Belvidere Friday, Oct. 20 9:08 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Belvidere North High School  Belvidere Friday, Oct. 20 10:06 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Benet Academy Lisle Wednesday, Sept. 27 11:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Boylan Catholic High School Rockford Tuesday, Oct. 17 8:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Buffalo Grove High School Buffalo Grove Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:02 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Carl Sandburg High School Orland Park Wednesday, Oct. 4 11:50 a.m Cabrini Jablon
Carmel High School Mundelein Wednesday, Sept. 27 1:50 p.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Cary-Grove Community High School Cary Thursday, Sept. 7 9:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Community HS Dist 99 North High School Downers Grove Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:55 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake Thursday, Sept. 7 8:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Crystal Lake South High School Crystal Lake Thursday, Sept. 7 11:35 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Deerfield High School Deerfield Tuesday, Sept. 18 8:10 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
DePaul College Prep High School Chicago Wednesday, Oct. 18 11:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Downers Grove North High School Downers Grove Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:55 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Downers Grove South High School Downers Grove Tuesday, Sept. 19 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
East Leyden High School Franklin Park
Thursday, Oct. 12 1:42 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Elk Grove High School Elk Grove Village Tuesday, Sept. 19 10:54 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Evanston Township High School Evanston Wednesday, Oct. 25 10 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Fenton High School Bensenville Tuesday, Sept. 19 12:35 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Fenwick High School Oak Park Wednesday, Oct. 18 11:20 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Gary Comer High School Chicago Monday, Oct. 16 3:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard East High School Lombard Monday, Oct. 16 9:10 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard North High School Carol Stream Thursday, Oct. 26 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard West High School Glen Ellyn Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:15 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbrook North High School Northbrook Monday, Oct. 23 11 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Glenbrook South High School
Glenview Monday, Oct. 23 9:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Grant Community High School Fox Lake Friday, Sept. 8 12:55 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Grayslake Central High School Grayslake Friday, Sept. 29 9:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Grayslake North High School Grayslake Thursday, Sept. 28 10:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Hinsdale Township Central High School Hinsdale Tuesday, Sept. 19 12 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Hoffman Estates High School Schaumburg Friday, Oct. 6 8 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Huntley High School Huntley Tuesday, Oct. 17 11:03 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
IC Catholic Prep Elmhurst Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
J. B. Conant High School Schaumburg Tuesday, Sept. 19 8:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
John Hersey High School Arlington Heights Thursday, Oct. 5 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Johnsburg High School McHenry Tuesday, Oct. 19 12 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Joliet Catholic Academy Joliet Thursday, Oct. 5 9:15 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Lake Forest High School Lake Forest Monday, Sept. 18 10:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lake Zurich Senior High School Lake Zurich Friday, Oct. 6 11:11 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lakes Community High School Lake Villa Friday, Sept. 29 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Lane Technical High School Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 10:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Libertyville High School Libertyville Monday, Oct. 2 10:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lincoln Park High School Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 12:30 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Lincoln Way Central High School New Lenox Thursday, Sept. 28 2 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Lincoln Way East High School Frankfort Wednesday, Sept. 20 1:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Lincoln Way West High School New Lenox Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:02 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Loyola Academy Wilmette Thursday, Sept. 21 11:50 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lyons Township High School La Grange Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Maine East High School Park Ridge Monday, Oct. 16 12 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Maine Township High School South Park Ridge Tuesday, Sept. 26 9:25 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Marian Catholic High School Chicago Heights Wednesday, Oct. 18 8:20 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Marian Central Catholic High School Woodstock Thursday, Sept. 7 12:50 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Marist High School Chicago Thursday, Sept. 28 11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Metea Valley High School Aurora Tuesday, Oct. 17 10:59 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Montini Catholic High School Lombard Tuesday, Oct. 3 11:44 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Mundelein High School Mundelein Monday, Oct. 2 8:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Naperville Central High School Naperville Tuesday, Oct. 17 8:40 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Naperville North High School Naperville Monday, Oct. 2 2:20 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Neuqua Valley High School Naperville Tuesday, Oct. 17 12:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Nazareth Academy La Grange Park Thursday, Oct. 26 10:45 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Niles North High School Skokie Thursday, Sept. 21 10:46 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Niles West High School Skokie Thursday, Sept. 21 9:44 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Noble St Charter Pritzker Camp Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 3:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Notre Dame College Prep Niles Monday, Oct. 16 10:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Oak Park and River Forest High School Oak Park Monday, Oct. 16 12:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Palatine High School Palatine Friday, Oct. 6 9:24 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Prarie Ridge High School Crystal Lake Friday, Sept. 8 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Pritzker College Prep Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 3:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Prospect High School Mount Prospect Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:54 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Providence Catholic High School New Lenox Wednesday, Oct. 4 9:30 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Proviso Math and Science Academy Forest Park Thursday, Oct. 5 11:40 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Regina Dominican High School Wilmette Monday, Oct. 16 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Richmond-Burton High School Richmond Thursday, Oct. 19 1:45 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Riverside-Brookfield High School Riverside Wednesday, Sept. 27 2:13 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Rolling Meadows High School Rolling Meadows Thursday, Sept. 14 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Rosary High School Aurora Tuesdat, Oct. 3 12:55 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Round Lake High School Round Lake Friday, Sept. 29 10:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Charles East High School Saint Charles Tuesday, Sept. 26 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Charles North High School Saint Charles Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Edward Central Catholic High School Elgin Monday, Sept. 25 8:13 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Francis Preparatory School
Wheaton Wednesday, Sept. 20 11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
St. Rita of Cascia High School Chicago Thursday, Oct. 19 11:34 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
St. Viator High School Arlington Heights Thursday, Sept. 14 10:30 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Schaumburg High School Schaumburg Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:25 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
South High School District 99 Downers Grove Tuesday, Sept. 19 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Trinity High School River Forest Monday, Oct. 16 11:11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Vernon Hills High School Vernon Hills Monday, Sept. 18 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Victor J. Andrew High School Tinley Park Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:36 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Walther Christian Academy Melrose Park Thursday, Sept. 18 9:30 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Warren Township High School Gurnee Thursday, Sept. 28 12:38 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Wauconda High School Wauconda  Friday, Oct. 6 12:20 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
West Leyden High School Melrose Park Thursday, Oct. 12 12:45 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Wheaton Warrenville South High School Wheaton Thursday, Oct. 26 9 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Wheeling High School Wheeling Thursday, Oct. 5 12:56 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
William Fremd High School Palatine Thursday, Oct. 5 10:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Willows Academy Des Plaines Tuesday, Sept. 26 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Woodlands Academy of the Sacred Heart Lake Forest Monday, Sept. 18 9:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
York Community High School Elmhurst Wednesday, Oct. 25 1:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Yorkville High School Yorkville Monday, Oct. 2 12 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Zion-Benton Township High School Zion Thursday, Sept. 28 9:30 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp

Minnesota

School Location Date Time Counselor
Academy of Holy Angels Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 24 8:40 a.m. Katie Ourada
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 26 8 a.m. Katie Ourada
Breck High School Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 26 9:25 a.m. Katie Ourada
Edina High School Minneapolis Tuesday, Oct. 24 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Hill-Murray School St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka Tuesday, Oct. 24 10:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake Tuesday, Oct. 24 11 a.m. Katie Ourada
Saint Paul Academy/Summit School Saint Paul Tuesday, Sept. 26 1:10 p.m. Katie Ourada
St. Thomas Academy St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Stillwater Area Senior High School Stillwater Monday, Sept. 25 1:15 p.m. Katie Ourada
Totino-Grace High School Minneapolis
Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:30 a.m.
Katie Ourada
Wayzata High School Minneapolis
Monday, Oct. 23 1:50 p.m. Katie Ourada

Wisconsin

School Location Date Time Counselor
Amherst High School Amherst Wednesday, Sept. 20 1:45 p.m. Katie Ourada
Antigo Senior High School Antigo Wednesday, Oct. 4 8:02 a.m. Eric Wagner
Appleton North High School  Appleton Monday, Nov. 6 8:30 a.m. Gina Bortel
Appleton West High School Appleton Wednesday, Nov. 8 9:55 a.m. Gina Bortel
Aquinas High School La Crosse Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Arrowhead High School Hartland Tuesday, Oct. 3 10:20 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Ashwaubenon High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 5 11:12 a.m. Eric Wagner
Assumption High School Wisconsin Rapids Wednesday, Sept. 20 11:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Bayport High School Green Bay Monday, Oct. 16 8:25 a.m. Eric Wagner
Beaver Dam High School Beaver Dam Tuesday, Oct. 10 10:15 a.m. Gina Bortel
Bonduel High School Bonduel Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Brillion High School Brillion Tuesday, Oct. 10 10 a.m. Dustin Thill
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 11:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Brookfield Central High School Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Brookfield East High School Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 9:20 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Catholic Central High School Burlington Friday, Oct. 13 8:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 12:52 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Carmen High School of Science and Technology Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 19 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Carmen Schools of Science and Technology Northwest Campus Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 12:15 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Cedar Grove Wednesday, Oct. 11 10 a.m. Dustin Thill
Cedarburg Senior High School Cedarburg Tuesday, Sept. 26 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Central High School La Crosse Tuesday, Sept. 19 11:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Central High School-Westosha Salem Thursday, Oct. 12 12:53 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Charles B Whitnall High School Milwaukee Friday, Sept. 22 8:40 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Chequamegon High School Park Falls Monday, Oct. 9 3 p.m. Katie Ourada
Chilton Senior High School Chilton Wednesday, Oct. 11 10:45 a.m. Dustin Thill
Chippewa Falls Senior High School Chippewa Falls Tuesday, Oct. 17 10:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Clintonville High School Clintonville Monday, Sept. 18 2:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Columbus Catholic High School Marshfield Monday, Oct. 2 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Convent of the Visitation School St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 9:05 a.m. Katie Ourada
Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 10:20 a.m. Katie Ourada
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School West Milwaukee Tuesday, Oct. 24 2:57 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
DC Everest Senior High School Schofield Monday, Oct. 16 1 p.m. Katie Ourada
De Forest Area High School De Forest Thursday, Oct. 12 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
De Pere High School De Pere Tuesday, Sept. 26 1:22 p.m. Eric Wagner
Denmark High School Denmark Friday, Oct. 13 8 a.m. Eric Wagner
Divine Savior-Holy Angels High School Milwaukee Tuesday, Sept. 26 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Dominican High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 11:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Tuesday, Oct. 17 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Edgewood High School Madison Wednesday, Sept. 18
1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Eisenhower High School New Berlin Monday, Sept. 25 2 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School Elkhart Lake Wednesday, Oct. 11 12:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Fox Valley Lutheran High School Appleton Tuesday, Nov. 7 1:44 p.m. Gina Bortel
Freedom High School Freedom Monday, Nov. 6 1:37 p.m. Gina Bortel
Germantown High School Germantown Friday, Sept. 22 10:15 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Gibraltar High School Fish Creek Thursday, Oct. 26 9:42 a.m. Dustin Thill
Gillett High School Gillett Friday, Oct. 6 8 a.m. Eric Wagner
Grafton Senior High School Grafton Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:25 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Green Bay East High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 19 10:23 a.m. Eric Wagner
Green Bay Preble High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 19
12:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Green Bay West High School Green Bay Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:23 a.m. Eric Wagner
Greenfield High School Milwaukee Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:23 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Hamilton High School Sussex Tuesday, Oct. 3 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Hayward High School Hayward Wednesday, Oct. 11 12 p.m. Katie Ourada
Hilbert High School Hilbert Tuesday, Oct. 10 12:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Holmen High School Holmen Tuesday, Sept. 19 1 p.m. Katie Ourada
Homestead High School Thiensville Wednesday, Sept. 27 1:06 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Horace Mann High School Fond du Lac Wednesday, Sept. 27 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Hortonville High School Hortonville Thursday, Nov. 9 10:19 a.m. Gina Bortel
Howards Grove High School Sheboygan Thursday, Oct. 12 8:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Indian Trail Academy Kenosha Thursday, Oct. 12 11 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kaukauna Senior High School Kaukauna Wednesday, Nov. 8
11:55 a.m. Gina Bortel
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Jackson Friday, Sept. 29 8 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kettle Moraine High School Wales Wednesday, Oct. 4 12:33 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kewaskum High School Kewaskum Friday, Sept. 29 1:30 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kewaunee Senior High School Kewaunee Wednesday, Oct. 25 12:45 p.m. Dustin Thill
Kiel High School Kiel Wednesday, Oct. 11 2 p.m. Dustin Thill
Kimberly High School Kimberly Tuesday, Nov. 7 10 a.m. Gina Bortel
Lakeland Union High School Minocqua Wednesday, Oct. 18 10:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lincoln High School Wisconsin Rapids Wednesday, Sept. 20 10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lincoln High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:55 a.m. Dustin Thill
Little Wolf High School Manawa Monday, Sept. 18 11 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lomira High School Lomira Tuesday, Oct. 10 12:30 p.m.. Gina Bortel
Lourdes High School Oshkosh Wednesday, Oct. 4
2:15 p.m. Gina Bortel
Luxemburg-Casco High School Luxemburg Friday, Oct. 27 11 a.m. Dustin Thill
Manitowoc High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Marquette University High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 11:06 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Marshfield High School Marshfield Thursday, Oct. 26 12 p.m. Katie Ourada
McFarland High School McFarland Wednesday, Oct. 11 10:30 a.m. Gina Bortel
Menomonee Falls High School Menomonee Falls Friday, Sept. 22 12:40 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Merrill Senior High School Merrill  Tuesday, Oct. 3 12:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Middleton High School Middleton Thursday, Oct. 12
9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Monona Grove High School Monona Wednesday, Oct. 11 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Mukwonago High School Mukwonago Monday, Sept. 25 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
N.E.W. Lutheran High School Green Bay Friday, Oct. 13 1:28 p.m. Eric Wagner
Neenah High School Neenah Tuesday, Nov. 7 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
New Holstein High School New Holstein Tuesday, Oct. 10 3:15 p.m. Dustin Thill
New London High School New London Monday, Sept. 18 12:50 p.m.. Katie Ourada
Newman High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16 11:55 a.m. Katie Ourada
Nicolet High School Milwaukee Friday, Oct. 27 8:15 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
North High School Sheboygan Thursday, Oct. 12 1:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Notre Dame Academy Green Bay Tuesday, Sept. 26 8:56 a.m. Eric Wagner
Oak Creek High School Oak Creek Wednesday, Oct. 25 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Oconomowoc High School Oconomowoc Monday, Oct. 2 11 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Omro High School Omro Thursday, Oct. 5 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Onalaska High School Onalaska Tuseday, Sept. 19 10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Oshkosh North High School Oshkosh Thursday, Oct. 5 10:59 a.m. Gina Bortel
Oshkosh West High School Oshkosh Wednesday, Oct. 5 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Pacelli High School Stevens Point Thursday, Sept. 14 9:10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Pewaukee High School Pewaukee Monday, Oct. 2 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Pius XI High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 9:31 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Port Washington High School Port Washington Wednesday, Sept. 27 11:55 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Prairie School Racine Friday, Oct. 13 2:09 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Pulaski High School Pulaski Thursday, Oct. 5 7:35 p.m. Eric Wagner
Plymouth Comprehensive High School Plymouth Friday, Oct. 13 1 p.m. Dustin Thill
Reedsville High School Reedsville Tuesday, Oct. 10 9:15 a.m. Dustin Thill
Robert M. Lafollette High School Madison Wednesday, Oct. 11 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Ronald Reagan College Preparatory High School Milwaukee Friday, Oct. 20 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Roncalli High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 10:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Saint Anthony High School Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 19 9:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Catherine's High School Racine Thursday, Sept. 28 1:34 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Joseph Catholic Academy Kenosha Thursday, Oct. 12 8:46 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Marys Springs Academy High School Fond du Lac Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:45 a.m. Gina Bortel
Sevastopol High School Sturgeon Bay Thursday, Oct. 26 1:43 p.m. Dustin Thill
Seymour High School Seymour Thursday, Nov. 9 12:48 p.m. Gina Bortel
Shawano High School Shawano Thursday, Oct. 5 9:20 a.m. Eric Wagner
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School Sheboygan Friday, Oct. 13 9:35 a.m. Dustin Thill
Shorewood High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Slinger High School Slinger Friday, Sept. 29 8:53 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
South Senior High School Sheboygan Friday, Oct. 13 10:30 a.m. Dustin Thill

Southern Door High School

Brussels Wednesday, Oct. 25 2:37 p.m. Dustin Thill
Southwest High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 5 12:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Stevens Point Senior High School  Stevens Point Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:25 a.m. Katie Ourada
Sturgeon Bay High School Sturgeon Bay Thursday, Oct. 26 11:35 a.m. Dustin Thill
Sun Prairie Senior High School Sun Prairie Tuesday, Oct. 10 2:18 p.m. Gina Bortel
Thomas More High School Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 26 1:15 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Tomahawk Senior High School Tomahawk Tuesday, Oct. 3 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
University Lake School Hartland Wednesday, Oct. 4 10 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
University School Milwaukee Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 21 2:30 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha South High School Waukesha Tuesday, Oct. 3 8:10 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha West High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 1:45 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waunakee High School Waunakee Thursday, Oct. 12 11 a.m. Gina Bortel
Waupaca High School Waupaca Monday, Sept. 18 9:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Waupun Senior High School Waupun Tuesday, Oct. 10 9:10 a.m. Gina Bortel
Wausau East High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16
8:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Wausau West High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16
10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Wauwatosa East High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 8 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Wauwatosa West High School Milwaukee Tuesday, Sept. 26 2 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Wayland Academy Beaver Dam Tuesday, Oct. 10
11 a.m. Gina Bortel
West Bend East High School West Bend Friday, Sept. 29 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
West Bend West High School West Bend Friday, Sept. 29 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
West De Pere High School De Pere Thursday, Oct. 19 9 a.m. Eric Wagner
Whitefish Bay High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Winnebago Lutheran Academy Winnebago Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:08 a.m. Gina Bortel
Winneconne High School Winneconne Thursday, Oct. 5 9:45 a.m. Gina Bortel
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School Wittenberg Wednesday, Oct. 4 9:39 a.m. Eric Wagner
Wrightstown High School Wrightstown Friday, Oct. 13 11:52 a.m. Eric Wagner
Xavier High School Appleton Tuesday, Sept. 12
1:30 p.m. Gina Bortel

Illinois

School Location Date Time Counselor
Adlai E Stevenson High School Lincolnshire Monday, Oct. 23 12:54 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Palos Hills Wednesday, Oct. 18 2:20 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Antioch Community High School Antioch Friday, Sept. 8 11:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Auburn High School Rockford Friday, Oct. 20 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Beacon Academy Evanston Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Belvidere High School Belvidere Friday, Oct. 20 9:08 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Belvidere North High School  Belvidere Friday, Oct. 20 10:06 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Benet Academy Lisle Wednesday, Sept. 27 11:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Boylan Catholic High School Rockford Tuesday, Oct. 17 8:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Buffalo Grove High School Buffalo Grove Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:02 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Carl Sandburg High School Orland Park Wednesday, Oct. 4 11:50 a.m Cabrini Jablon
Carmel High School Mundelein Wednesday, Sept. 27 1:50 p.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Cary-Grove Community High School Cary Thursday, Sept. 7 9:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Community HS Dist 99 North High School Downers Grove Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:55 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Crystal Lake Central High School Crystal Lake Thursday, Sept. 7 8:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Crystal Lake South High School Crystal Lake Thursday, Sept. 7 11:35 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Deerfield High School Deerfield Tuesday, Sept. 18 8:10 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
DePaul College Prep High School Chicago Wednesday, Oct. 18 11:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Downers Grove North High School Downers Grove Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:55 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Downers Grove South High School Downers Grove Tuesday, Sept. 19 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
East Leyden High School Franklin Park
Thursday, Oct. 12 1:42 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Elk Grove High School Elk Grove Village Tuesday, Sept. 19 10:54 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Evanston Township High School Evanston Wednesday, Oct. 25 10 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Fenton High School Bensenville Tuesday, Sept. 19 12:35 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Fenwick High School Oak Park Wednesday, Oct. 18 11:20 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Gary Comer High School Chicago Monday, Oct. 16 3:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard East High School Lombard Monday, Oct. 16 9:10 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard North High School Carol Stream Thursday, Oct. 26 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbard West High School Glen Ellyn Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:15 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Glenbrook North High School Northbrook Monday, Oct. 23 11 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Glenbrook South High School
Glenview Monday, Oct. 23 9:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Grant Community High School Fox Lake Friday, Sept. 8 12:55 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Grayslake Central High School Grayslake Friday, Sept. 29 9:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Grayslake North High School Grayslake Thursday, Sept. 28 10:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Hinsdale Township Central High School Hinsdale Tuesday, Sept. 19 12 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Hoffman Estates High School Schaumburg Friday, Oct. 6 8 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Huntley High School Huntley Tuesday, Oct. 17 11:03 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
IC Catholic Prep Elmhurst Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
J. B. Conant High School Schaumburg Tuesday, Sept. 19 8:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
John Hersey High School Arlington Heights Thursday, Oct. 5 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Johnsburg High School McHenry Tuesday, Oct. 19 12 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Joliet Catholic Academy Joliet Thursday, Oct. 5 9:15 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Lake Forest High School Lake Forest Monday, Sept. 18 10:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lake Zurich Senior High School Lake Zurich Friday, Oct. 6 11:11 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lakes Community High School Lake Villa Friday, Sept. 29 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Lane Technical High School Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 10:45 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Libertyville High School Libertyville Monday, Oct. 2 10:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lincoln Park High School Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 12:30 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Lincoln Way Central High School New Lenox Thursday, Sept. 28 2 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Lincoln Way East High School Frankfort Wednesday, Sept. 20 1:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Lincoln Way West High School New Lenox Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:02 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Loyola Academy Wilmette Thursday, Sept. 21 11:50 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Lyons Township High School La Grange Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:50 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Maine East High School Park Ridge Monday, Oct. 16 12 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Maine Township High School South Park Ridge Tuesday, Sept. 26 9:25 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Marian Catholic High School Chicago Heights Wednesday, Oct. 18 8:20 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Marian Central Catholic High School Woodstock Thursday, Sept. 7 12:50 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Marist High School Chicago Thursday, Sept. 28 11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Metea Valley High School Aurora Tuesday, Oct. 17 10:59 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Montini Catholic High School Lombard Tuesday, Oct. 3 11:44 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Mundelein High School Mundelein Monday, Oct. 2 8:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Naperville Central High School Naperville Tuesday, Oct. 17 8:40 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Naperville North High School Naperville Monday, Oct. 2 2:20 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Neuqua Valley High School Naperville Tuesday, Oct. 17 12:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Nazareth Academy La Grange Park Thursday, Oct. 26 10:45 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Niles North High School Skokie Thursday, Sept. 21 10:46 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Niles West High School Skokie Thursday, Sept. 21 9:44 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Noble St Charter Pritzker Camp Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 3:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Notre Dame College Prep Niles Monday, Oct. 16 10:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Oak Park and River Forest High School Oak Park Monday, Oct. 16 12:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Palatine High School Palatine Friday, Oct. 6 9:24 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Prarie Ridge High School Crystal Lake Friday, Sept. 8 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Pritzker College Prep Chicago Wednesday, Sept. 20 3:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Prospect High School Mount Prospect Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:54 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Providence Catholic High School New Lenox Wednesday, Oct. 4 9:30 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Proviso Math and Science Academy Forest Park Thursday, Oct. 5 11:40 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Regina Dominican High School Wilmette Monday, Oct. 16 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Richmond-Burton High School Richmond Thursday, Oct. 19 1:45 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Riverside-Brookfield High School Riverside Wednesday, Sept. 27 2:13 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Rolling Meadows High School Rolling Meadows Thursday, Sept. 14 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Rosary High School Aurora Tuesdat, Oct. 3 12:55 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Round Lake High School Round Lake Friday, Sept. 29 10:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Charles East High School Saint Charles Tuesday, Sept. 26 9 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Charles North High School Saint Charles Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:55 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Edward Central Catholic High School Elgin Monday, Sept. 25 8:13 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
St. Francis Preparatory School
Wheaton Wednesday, Sept. 20 11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
St. Rita of Cascia High School Chicago Thursday, Oct. 19 11:34 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
St. Viator High School Arlington Heights Thursday, Sept. 14 10:30 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Schaumburg High School Schaumburg Tuesday, Sept. 19 9:25 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
South High School District 99 Downers Grove Tuesday, Sept. 19 1:30 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Trinity High School River Forest Monday, Oct. 16 11:11 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Vernon Hills High School Vernon Hills Monday, Sept. 18 11:40 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Victor J. Andrew High School Tinley Park Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:36 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Walther Christian Academy Melrose Park Thursday, Sept. 18 9:30 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Warren Township High School Gurnee Thursday, Sept. 28 12:38 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Wauconda High School Wauconda  Friday, Oct. 6 12:20 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
West Leyden High School Melrose Park Thursday, Oct. 12 12:45 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Wheaton Warrenville South High School Wheaton Thursday, Oct. 26 9 a.m. Cabrini Jablon
Wheeling High School Wheeling Thursday, Oct. 5 12:56 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
William Fremd High School Palatine Thursday, Oct. 5 10:15 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
Willows Academy Des Plaines Tuesday, Sept. 26 12:10 p.m.. Kathryn Hankamp
Woodlands Academy of the Sacred Heart Lake Forest Monday, Sept. 18 9:20 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp
York Community High School Elmhurst Wednesday, Oct. 25 1:45 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Yorkville High School Yorkville Monday, Oct. 2 12 p.m.. Cabrini Jablon
Zion-Benton Township High School Zion Thursday, Sept. 28 9:30 a.m. Kathryn Hankamp

Minnesota

School Location Date Time Counselor
Academy of Holy Angels Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 24 8:40 a.m. Katie Ourada
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 26 8 a.m. Katie Ourada
Breck High School Minneapolis Tuesday, Sept. 26 9:25 a.m. Katie Ourada
Edina High School Minneapolis Tuesday, Oct. 24 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Hill-Murray School St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Minnetonka High School Minnetonka Tuesday, Oct. 24 10:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Prior Lake High School Prior Lake Tuesday, Oct. 24 11 a.m. Katie Ourada
Saint Paul Academy/Summit School Saint Paul Tuesday, Sept. 26 1:10 p.m. Katie Ourada
St. Thomas Academy St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Stillwater Area Senior High School Stillwater Monday, Sept. 25 1:15 p.m. Katie Ourada
Totino-Grace High School Minneapolis
Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:30 a.m.
Katie Ourada
Wayzata High School Minneapolis
Monday, Oct. 23 1:50 p.m. Katie Ourada

Wisconsin

School Location Date Time Counselor
Amherst High School Amherst Wednesday, Sept. 20 1:45 p.m. Katie Ourada
Antigo Senior High School Antigo Wednesday, Oct. 4 8:02 a.m. Eric Wagner
Appleton North High School  Appleton Monday, Nov. 6 8:30 a.m. Gina Bortel
Appleton West High School Appleton Wednesday, Nov. 8 9:55 a.m. Gina Bortel
Aquinas High School La Crosse Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Arrowhead High School Hartland Tuesday, Oct. 3 10:20 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Ashwaubenon High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 5 11:12 a.m. Eric Wagner
Assumption High School Wisconsin Rapids Wednesday, Sept. 20 11:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Bayport High School Green Bay Monday, Oct. 16 8:25 a.m. Eric Wagner
Beaver Dam High School Beaver Dam Tuesday, Oct. 10 10:15 a.m. Gina Bortel
Bonduel High School Bonduel Wednesday, Oct. 4 1:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Brillion High School Brillion Tuesday, Oct. 10 10 a.m. Dustin Thill
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 11:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Brookfield Central High School Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Brookfield East High School Brookfield Tuesday, Oct. 24 9:20 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Catholic Central High School Burlington Friday, Oct. 13 8:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Catholic Memorial High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 12:52 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Carmen High School of Science and Technology Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 19 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Carmen Schools of Science and Technology Northwest Campus Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 12:15 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School Cedar Grove Wednesday, Oct. 11 10 a.m. Dustin Thill
Cedarburg Senior High School Cedarburg Tuesday, Sept. 26 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Central High School La Crosse Tuesday, Sept. 19 11:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Central High School-Westosha Salem Thursday, Oct. 12 12:53 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Charles B Whitnall High School Milwaukee Friday, Sept. 22 8:40 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Chequamegon High School Park Falls Monday, Oct. 9 3 p.m. Katie Ourada
Chilton Senior High School Chilton Wednesday, Oct. 11 10:45 a.m. Dustin Thill
Chippewa Falls Senior High School Chippewa Falls Tuesday, Oct. 17 10:15 a.m. Katie Ourada
Clintonville High School Clintonville Monday, Sept. 18 2:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Columbus Catholic High School Marshfield Monday, Oct. 2 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Convent of the Visitation School St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 9:05 a.m. Katie Ourada
Cretin-Derham Hall St. Paul Wednesday, Oct. 25 10:20 a.m. Katie Ourada
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School West Milwaukee Tuesday, Oct. 24 2:57 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
DC Everest Senior High School Schofield Monday, Oct. 16 1 p.m. Katie Ourada
De Forest Area High School De Forest Thursday, Oct. 12 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
De Pere High School De Pere Tuesday, Sept. 26 1:22 p.m. Eric Wagner
Denmark High School Denmark Friday, Oct. 13 8 a.m. Eric Wagner
Divine Savior-Holy Angels High School Milwaukee Tuesday, Sept. 26 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Dominican High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 11:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire Tuesday, Oct. 17 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
Edgewood High School Madison Wednesday, Sept. 18
1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Eisenhower High School New Berlin Monday, Sept. 25 2 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School Elkhart Lake Wednesday, Oct. 11 12:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Fox Valley Lutheran High School Appleton Tuesday, Nov. 7 1:44 p.m. Gina Bortel
Freedom High School Freedom Monday, Nov. 6 1:37 p.m. Gina Bortel
Germantown High School Germantown Friday, Sept. 22 10:15 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Gibraltar High School Fish Creek Thursday, Oct. 26 9:42 a.m. Dustin Thill
Gillett High School Gillett Friday, Oct. 6 8 a.m. Eric Wagner
Grafton Senior High School Grafton Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:25 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Green Bay East High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 19 10:23 a.m. Eric Wagner
Green Bay Preble High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 19
12:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Green Bay West High School Green Bay Tuesday, Sept. 26 10:23 a.m. Eric Wagner
Greenfield High School Milwaukee Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:23 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Hamilton High School Sussex Tuesday, Oct. 3 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Hayward High School Hayward Wednesday, Oct. 11 12 p.m. Katie Ourada
Hilbert High School Hilbert Tuesday, Oct. 10 12:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Holmen High School Holmen Tuesday, Sept. 19 1 p.m. Katie Ourada
Homestead High School Thiensville Wednesday, Sept. 27 1:06 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Horace Mann High School Fond du Lac Wednesday, Sept. 27 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Hortonville High School Hortonville Thursday, Nov. 9 10:19 a.m. Gina Bortel
Howards Grove High School Sheboygan Thursday, Oct. 12 8:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Indian Trail Academy Kenosha Thursday, Oct. 12 11 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kaukauna Senior High School Kaukauna Wednesday, Nov. 8
11:55 a.m. Gina Bortel
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School Jackson Friday, Sept. 29 8 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kettle Moraine High School Wales Wednesday, Oct. 4 12:33 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kewaskum High School Kewaskum Friday, Sept. 29 1:30 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Kewaunee Senior High School Kewaunee Wednesday, Oct. 25 12:45 p.m. Dustin Thill
Kiel High School Kiel Wednesday, Oct. 11 2 p.m. Dustin Thill
Kimberly High School Kimberly Tuesday, Nov. 7 10 a.m. Gina Bortel
Lakeland Union High School Minocqua Wednesday, Oct. 18 10:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lincoln High School Wisconsin Rapids Wednesday, Sept. 20 10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lincoln High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 8:55 a.m. Dustin Thill
Little Wolf High School Manawa Monday, Sept. 18 11 a.m. Katie Ourada
Lomira High School Lomira Tuesday, Oct. 10 12:30 p.m.. Gina Bortel
Lourdes High School Oshkosh Wednesday, Oct. 4
2:15 p.m. Gina Bortel
Luxemburg-Casco High School Luxemburg Friday, Oct. 27 11 a.m. Dustin Thill
Manitowoc High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 11:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Marquette University High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 11:06 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Marshfield High School Marshfield Thursday, Oct. 26 12 p.m. Katie Ourada
McFarland High School McFarland Wednesday, Oct. 11 10:30 a.m. Gina Bortel
Menomonee Falls High School Menomonee Falls Friday, Sept. 22 12:40 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Merrill Senior High School Merrill  Tuesday, Oct. 3 12:30 p.m. Katie Ourada
Middleton High School Middleton Thursday, Oct. 12
9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Monona Grove High School Monona Wednesday, Oct. 11 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Mukwonago High School Mukwonago Monday, Sept. 25 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
N.E.W. Lutheran High School Green Bay Friday, Oct. 13 1:28 p.m. Eric Wagner
Neenah High School Neenah Tuesday, Nov. 7 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
New Holstein High School New Holstein Tuesday, Oct. 10 3:15 p.m. Dustin Thill
New London High School New London Monday, Sept. 18 12:50 p.m.. Katie Ourada
Newman High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16 11:55 a.m. Katie Ourada
Nicolet High School Milwaukee Friday, Oct. 27 8:15 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
North High School Sheboygan Thursday, Oct. 12 1:30 p.m. Dustin Thill
Notre Dame Academy Green Bay Tuesday, Sept. 26 8:56 a.m. Eric Wagner
Oak Creek High School Oak Creek Wednesday, Oct. 25 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Oconomowoc High School Oconomowoc Monday, Oct. 2 11 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Omro High School Omro Thursday, Oct. 5 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Onalaska High School Onalaska Tuseday, Sept. 19 10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Oshkosh North High School Oshkosh Thursday, Oct. 5 10:59 a.m. Gina Bortel
Oshkosh West High School Oshkosh Wednesday, Oct. 5 1 p.m. Gina Bortel
Pacelli High School Stevens Point Thursday, Sept. 14 9:10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Pewaukee High School Pewaukee Monday, Oct. 2 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Pius XI High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 9:31 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Port Washington High School Port Washington Wednesday, Sept. 27 11:55 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Prairie School Racine Friday, Oct. 13 2:09 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Pulaski High School Pulaski Thursday, Oct. 5 7:35 p.m. Eric Wagner
Plymouth Comprehensive High School Plymouth Friday, Oct. 13 1 p.m. Dustin Thill
Reedsville High School Reedsville Tuesday, Oct. 10 9:15 a.m. Dustin Thill
Robert M. Lafollette High School Madison Wednesday, Oct. 11 9 a.m. Gina Bortel
Ronald Reagan College Preparatory High School Milwaukee Friday, Oct. 20 12 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Roncalli High School Manitowoc Wednesday, Oct. 25 10:30 a.m. Dustin Thill
Saint Anthony High School Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 19 9:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Catherine's High School Racine Thursday, Sept. 28 1:34 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Joseph Catholic Academy Kenosha Thursday, Oct. 12 8:46 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Saint Marys Springs Academy High School Fond du Lac Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:45 a.m. Gina Bortel
Sevastopol High School Sturgeon Bay Thursday, Oct. 26 1:43 p.m. Dustin Thill
Seymour High School Seymour Thursday, Nov. 9 12:48 p.m. Gina Bortel
Shawano High School Shawano Thursday, Oct. 5 9:20 a.m. Eric Wagner
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School Sheboygan Friday, Oct. 13 9:35 a.m. Dustin Thill
Shorewood High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 9 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Slinger High School Slinger Friday, Sept. 29 8:53 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
South Senior High School Sheboygan Friday, Oct. 13 10:30 a.m. Dustin Thill

Southern Door High School

Brussels Wednesday, Oct. 25 2:37 p.m. Dustin Thill
Southwest High School Green Bay Thursday, Oct. 5 12:15 p.m. Eric Wagner
Stevens Point Senior High School  Stevens Point Wednesday, Sept. 20 8:25 a.m. Katie Ourada
Sturgeon Bay High School Sturgeon Bay Thursday, Oct. 26 11:35 a.m. Dustin Thill
Sun Prairie Senior High School Sun Prairie Tuesday, Oct. 10 2:18 p.m. Gina Bortel
Thomas More High School Milwaukee Thursday, Oct. 26 1:15 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Tomahawk Senior High School Tomahawk Tuesday, Oct. 3 2 p.m. Katie Ourada
University Lake School Hartland Wednesday, Oct. 4 10 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
University School Milwaukee Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 21 2:30 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 1 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha South High School Waukesha Tuesday, Oct. 3 8:10 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waukesha West High School Waukesha Monday, Oct. 2 1:45 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Waunakee High School Waunakee Thursday, Oct. 12 11 a.m. Gina Bortel
Waupaca High School Waupaca Monday, Sept. 18 9:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Waupun Senior High School Waupun Tuesday, Oct. 10 9:10 a.m. Gina Bortel
Wausau East High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16
8:30 a.m. Katie Ourada
Wausau West High School Wausau Monday, Oct. 16
10 a.m. Katie Ourada
Wauwatosa East High School Milwaukee Monday, Oct. 16 8 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Wauwatosa West High School Milwaukee Tuesday, Sept. 26 2 p.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Wayland Academy Beaver Dam Tuesday, Oct. 10
11 a.m. Gina Bortel
West Bend East High School West Bend Friday, Sept. 29 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
West Bend West High School West Bend Friday, Sept. 29 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
West De Pere High School De Pere Thursday, Oct. 19 9 a.m. Eric Wagner
Whitefish Bay High School Milwaukee Thursday, Sept. 28 10:30 a.m. Maribeth Frinzi
Winnebago Lutheran Academy Winnebago Wednesday, Sept. 27 10:08 a.m. Gina Bortel
Winneconne High School Winneconne Thursday, Oct. 5 9:45 a.m. Gina Bortel
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School Wittenberg Wednesday, Oct. 4 9:39 a.m. Eric Wagner
Wrightstown High School Wrightstown Friday, Oct. 13 11:52 a.m. Eric Wagner
Xavier High School Appleton Tuesday, Sept. 12
1:30 p.m. Gina Bortel

Back To Top Arrow